CUP 2017-12-05T11:43:06+00:00

eleccions 21-D

Candidatura d’Unitat Popular

sigles: CUP
candidat: Carles Riera
tanquen la llista:
Quim Arrufat / Anna Gabriel / David Fernández

Programa electoral
  1. Carles Riera Albert
  2. Maria Sirvent Escrig
  3. Vidal Aragonés Chicharro
  4. Fuentsanta Ballester Jiménez
  5. Jordi Isidro Salvia Cuadras
  6. Isabel (Bel) Olid Baez
  7. Ramon Vancells Casacuberta
  8. Maria Rovira i Torrens
  9. Arnau Comas Miñarro
  10. Núria Gibert Dasca
  11. Isabel Benitez Romero
  12. Maria Asunción Martinez Artero
  13. Aitor Blanc Aranjuelo
  14. Mariona Pascual Alfaras
  15. Òscar Mendoza Gómez
  16. Esther Del Alcázar Fabregat
  17. Pau Romero Garcia
  18. Gemma Boix Pou
  19. Enric Pineda Traïd
  20. Núria Araüna Baró
  21. Lluc Vinyes Peláez
  22. Montserrat Castañe Roque
  23. Eva Fernàndez Lamelas
  24. Anna Coll Zabala
  25. Otger Amatller Gutierrez
  26. Susana Rofín Gimeno
  27. Àlex Rosa Gandia
  28. Gemma Codina Serra
  29. Marc Sellarès Cots
  30. Eva Pedraza Aguilera
  31. Aritz Garcia Gómez
  32. Meritxell Martínez Masoni
  33. Roger Badosa Teba
  34. Mireia Sánchez Pi
  35. Pere Freixa Oliveras
  36. Joana Pujol Llop
  37. Pere Gelabert Xirinachs
  38. Maria Isabel (Mabel) Rodríguez Rivero
  39. Pedro Mercadé Toro
  40. Montserrat Mata Dumenjó
  41. Josep (Pep) Riera Porta
  42. Montserrat Recasens Bel
  43. Genís Rovira Barat
  44. Roser Veciana Olivé
  45. Xavier Pellicer Pareja
  46. Alba Vinyes Cormina
  1. Jordi Pujol Lizana
  2. Jaume Casals Ció
  3. Fabià Díaz Cortés
  4. Neus Montaner Sanchez
  5. Georgina Monge López
  6. Carla Dinarès Ayats
  7. Josep Tarradas Dulcet
  8. Elena Crespi Asensio
  9. Belen Cañizar Bel
  10. Elena Idoate Ibáñez
  11. Joan López Fernàndez
  12. Marta Cordomí Forns
  13. Eudald Calvo Català
  14. Roser Valverde Lojo
  15. Dídac Rimoldi Camí
  16. Mireia Herrera Prats
  17. Carlos Escolà Sànchez
  18. Laia Santís Martí
  19. Josep Maria Ballarín Cuadra
  20. Immaculada Prat Costa
  21. Pau Font Martínez
  22. Núria Comerma Cortada
  23. Íñigo Robredo Corta
  24. Míriam Ferràndiz Saus
  25. Oleguer Presas Renom
  26. Montserrat Venturós Villalba
  27. Joan Coma Roura
  28. Mireia Foradada Villar
  29. Joan Garriga Quadres
  30. Eulàlia Reguant Cura
  31. Xavier Safont-Tria Ramon
  32. Mireia Vehí Cantenys
  33. Julián De Jódar Muñoz
  34. Maria Gabriela Serra Frediani
  35. Albert Botran Pahissa
  36. Isabel Vallet Sànchez
  37. Joaquim Arrufat Ibáñez
  38. Anna Maria Gabriel Sabaté
  39. David Fernández Ramos

SUPLENTS

  1. Jordi Méndez Cordobés
  2. Alfredo Lafuente Marco
  3. Clara Camps Calvet
  4. Arnau Aymerich Casas
  5. Eligio Medina Rivero
  6. Clara Sànchez Mas
  7. Arnau Galí Montiel

Vots a la CUP eleccions 2015 [distribució per barris]